Anna Kępińska, 18751953 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anna /Kępińska/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Kępińska
Also known as
Okoń
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1900 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
April 7, 1906 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
November 2, 1908 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
April 14, 1913 (aged 38 years)
Death of a husband
February 15, 1951 (aged 76 years) Age: about 82-83
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Christening of a son
Death
October 13, 1953 (aged 78 years) Age: about 77-78
Burial
Record ID number
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18751953
Birth: 1875
Death: October 13, 1953Konstantynów
brother
Family with Antoni Okoń
husband
18681951
Birth: 1868 34 34
Death: February 15, 1951Konstantynów
herself
18751953
Birth: 1875
Death: October 13, 1953Konstantynów
Marriage Marriage1893Chełmo
18 months
daughter
18941985
Birth: July 3, 1894 26 19 Chełmno
Death: July 20, 1985
3 years
son
18971986
Birth: June 10, 1897 29 22 Chełmno
Death: April 7, 1986
4 years
son
19001976
Birth: 1900 32 25
Death: November 19, 1976Konstantynów
3 years
son
19021979
Birth: August 3, 1902 34 27 Konstantynów
Death: September 25, 1979
4 years
daughter
19061992
Birth: April 7, 1906 38 31
Death: January 7, 1992
3 years
daughter
19081997
Birth: November 2, 1908 40 33
Death: September 11, 1997Biała Podlaska
5 years
daughter
19132006
Birth: April 14, 1913 45 38
Death: August 1, 2006Biała Podlaska