Anna Nagawska, 19081987 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anna /Nagawska/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Nagawska
Also known as
Piskorowska
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
about 1915 (aged 6 years) Age: about 53-54
Death of a brother
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
September 17, 1942 (aged 34 years) Age: about 75-76
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a mother
Death
March 31, 1987 (aged 78 years) Age: 78
Family with parents
father
mother
18661942
Birth: about 1866 Różan, pow. Pułtusk
Death: September 17, 1942Warszawa
elder brother
19041935
Birth: 1904 43 38
Death: August 24, 1935
5 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
1912
Birth: August 8, 1912 51 46 Warszawa
Death:
sister
brother
brother
sister
sister
Family with Stanisław Piskorowski
husband
19091975
Birth: April 3, 1909 Warszawa
Death: March 24, 1975Warszawa
herself
daughter
Barbara Piskorowska
daughter
Janina Piskorowska
son
4 years
son
daughter
Zofia Piskorowska
son
19512020
Birth: June 1, 1951 42 42 Warszawa
Death: February 4, 2020Warszawa