Wanda Kurant, 18661942 (aged 76 years)

Name
Wanda /Kurant/
Given names
Wanda
Surname
Kurant
Also known as
Nagawska
Birth
Residence
Address line 1: ul. Sienna 81, Warszawa
Death of a daughter
1900 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
1904 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
about 1915 (aged 49 years) Age: about 53-54
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Updated at
22 MAY 2020 06:45:12 GMT -0600
Death
September 17, 1942 (aged 76 years) Age: about 75-76
Burial
Record ID number
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18661942
Birth: about 1866 Różan, pow. Pułtusk
Death: September 17, 1942Warszawa
Family with Piotr Nagawski
partner
herself
18661942
Birth: about 1866 Różan, pow. Pułtusk
Death: September 17, 1942Warszawa
son
19041935
Birth: 1904 43 38
Death: August 24, 1935
5 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
1912
Birth: August 8, 1912 51 46 Warszawa
Death:
daughter
son
son
daughter
daughter