Karolina Kominek, 18701952 (aged 81 years)

Name
Karolina /Kominek/
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Kominek
Also known as
Piątkowska
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
1872 (aged 1 year) Age: 64-65
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
1876 (aged 5 years) Age: 75-76
Birth of a brother
Note: pow. minski gmina Stanislawow Rodzice chrzestni : Jozef Cudny i Magdalena Skuza
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1891 (aged 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a daughter
about 1894 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
about 1904 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
October 6, 1913 (aged 42 years) Age: 74-75
Death of a brother
August 29, 1920 (aged 49 years) Age: 54
Death of a father
September 15, 1923 (aged 52 years) Age: 89-90
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
1931 (aged 60 years) Age: 74-75
Death of a sister
April 15, 1933 (aged 62 years) Age: 78
Burial of a sister
Death of a son
July 30, 1944 (aged 73 years) Age: 36
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
April 18, 1946 (aged 75 years) Age: 82-83
Death of a husband
April 23, 1948 (aged 77 years) Age: 86-87
Death of a brother
March 18, 1949 (aged 78 years) Age: 87
Death of a sister
May 3, 1950 (aged 79 years) Age: 67
Death of a sister
1951 (aged 80 years) Age: 85-86
Death of a brother
November 10, 1951 (aged 81 years) Age: 72
Burial of a father
Death
May 9, 1952 (aged 81 years) Age: 81
Record ID number
Family with parents
father
18291923
Birth: 1829 25 33 Turze
Death: September 15, 1923Stanisławów
mother
18361913
Birth: November 15, 1836 36 29 Katy Oldakowskie
Death: October 6, 1913Ołdakowizna
Marriage MarriageJanuary 23, 1853Stanisławów
23 months
elder sister
18541933
Birth: December 3, 1854 25 18 Rządza
Death: April 15, 1933Suchowizna
21 months
elder brother
18561931
Birth: August 18, 1856 27 19
Death: 1931Turze-Rojków
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
18611949
Birth: March 25, 1861 32 24 Ołdakowizna
Death: March 18, 1949Poświętne
3 years
elder brother
18631946
Birth: October 26, 1863 34 26 Ołdakowizna
Death: April 18, 1946Warszawa
2 years
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
18661920
Birth: April 2, 1866 37 29 Ołdakowizna
Death: August 29, 1920Dobre
3 years
elder sister
18681869
Birth: November 15, 1868 39 32 Ołdakowizna
Death: February 1, 1869Ołdakowizna
2 years
herself
18701952
Birth: October 24, 1870 41 33 Ołdakowizna
Death: May 9, 1952Radzymin
3 years
younger sister
18731945
Birth: June 6, 1873 44 36 Ołdakowizna
Death: October 25, 1945Szymankowizna
3 years
younger brother
18761899
Birth: July 21, 1876 47 39 Ołdakowizna
Death: February 25, 1899Ołdakowizna
3 years
younger brother
18791951
Birth: May 19, 1879 50 42 Ołdakowizna
Death: November 10, 1951Radzymin
4 years
younger sister
18831950
Birth: March 19, 1883 54 46 Ołdakowizna
Death: May 3, 1950Ołdakowizna
Family with Leopold Piątkowski
husband
18611948
Birth: November 14, 1861 35 37 Radzymin
Death: April 23, 1948Radzymin
herself
18701952
Birth: October 24, 1870 41 33 Ołdakowizna
Death: May 9, 1952Radzymin
Marriage MarriageMarch 2, 1891Stanisławów
10 months
daughter
18911975
Birth: 1891 29 20 Radzymin
Death: May 2, 1975Radzymin
4 years
daughter
18941959
Birth: about 1894 32 23 Radzymin
Death: April 10, 1959Radzymin
22 months
son
18951973
Birth: October 17, 1895 33 24
Death: August 5, 1973
7 years
daughter
19021958
Birth: 1902 40 31
Death: February 7, 1958
3 years
daughter
19041977
Birth: about 1904 42 33 Radzymin
Death: November 27, 1977
2 years
son
3 years
son