Waleria Mazurkiewicz, 1945

Name
Waleria /Mazurkiewicz/
Given names
Waleria
Surname
Mazurkiewicz
Also known as
Piskorowska
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death
Record ID number
Family with Piotr Piskorowski
partner
herself
son
19091975
Birth: April 3, 1909 Warszawa
Death: March 24, 1975Warszawa
8 years
son
3 years
daughter
daughter